1 |
Smegma |
12 |
2 |
Jim O'Rourke |
10 |
3 |
Muslimgauze |
6 |
3 |
Rick Reed |
6 |
3 |
Kevin Drumm |
6 |
3 |
Merzbow |
6 |
7 |
Steve Roden |
5 |
7 |
Masonna |
5 |
9 |
Roland Kayn |
4 |
9 |
Organum |
4 |
9 |
Coil |
4 |
9 |
The Hafler Trio |
4 |
9 |
Francis Dhomont |
4 |
14 |
Organum Electronics |
3 |
14 |
Wolf Eyes |
3 |
14 |
Sewer Election |
3 |
14 |
Keith Rowe |
3 |
14 |
Rudolf Eb.er |
3 |
14 |
Illusion Of Safety |
3 |
14 |
The New Blockaders |
3 |
14 |
Ryuichi Sakamoto |
3 |
14 |
Catherine Christer Hennix |
3 |
14 |
Minoy |
3 |
14 |
Nurse with Wound |
3 |
25 |
Alice Kemp |
2 |
25 |
T. Mikawa |
2 |
25 |
Skin Crime |
2 |
25 |
Ellen Arkbro |
2 |
25 |
The Rootsman vs Muslimgauze |
2 |
25 |
Phill Niblock |
2 |
25 |
Graham Lambkin |
2 |
25 |
Evol |
2 |
25 |
Joseph Allred |
2 |
25 |
Organ of Corti |
2 |
25 |
Yan Jun |
2 |
25 |
Vanessa Rossetto |
2 |
25 |
Chris Corsano |
2 |
25 |
Sudden Infant |
2 |
25 |
G*Park |
2 |
25 |
Six Organs Of Admittance |
2 |
25 |
Taku Unami |
2 |
25 |
Autechre |
2 |
25 |
Little Howlin' Wolf |
2 |
25 |
Kapotte Muziek & The Grey Wolves |
2 |
25 |
David Jackman |
2 |
25 |
Roel Meelkop |
2 |
25 |
Gabi Losoncy |
2 |
25 |
Stilluppsteypa |
2 |
25 |
Beatriz Ferreyra |
2 |
25 |
Bruno Duplant |
2 |
25 |
Ferial Confine |
2 |
25 |
Felix Kubin |
2 |
25 |
Robert Cahen |
2 |
25 |
Due Process |
2 |
25 |
Solar Hex |
2 |
25 |
Christian Wolff |
2 |
25 |
Stars of the Lid |
2 |
25 |
Dr. Id And Ju Suk Reet Meate |
2 |
25 |
Andy Ortmann |
2 |
25 |
Clara de Asís And Bruno Duplant |
2 |
25 |
Lionel Marchetti |
2 |
25 |
AMM |
2 |
25 |
Folke Rabe |
2 |
25 |
Evan Parker / Keith Rowe |
2 |
25 |
Van Morrison |
2 |
25 |
Thomas Lehn / Marcus Schmickler |
2 |
25 |
Domaine Poétique |
2 |
25 |
Rufus & Chaka |
2 |
25 |
Kevin Drumm, John Wiese |
2 |
25 |
Alan Licht |
2 |
25 |
No Artist |
2 |
25 |
Eric Dolphy |
2 |
25 |
Can |
2 |
25 |
Current 93 |
2 |
25 |
Incapacitants |
2 |
25 |
Agoraphobic Nosebleed |
2 |
25 |
Monde Bruits |
2 |
25 |
Robert Haigh |
2 |
25 |
Relay for Death |
2 |
25 |
Asmus Tietchens |
2 |
25 |
Seed Mouth |
2 |
25 |
Russell Haswell |
2 |
25 |
Creative Construction Company |
2 |
25 |
OMIT |
2 |
25 |
Marja Ahti |
2 |
25 |
RLW |
2 |
87 |
Don Bradshaw Leather |
1 |
87 |
Michael Allen Z Prime |
1 |
87 |
Lary 7 |
1 |
87 |
Borah Bergman / Peter Brötzmann / Andrew Cyrille |
1 |
87 |
Globe Unity |
1 |
87 |
Jazzfinger |
1 |
87 |
Death Unit |
1 |
87 |
Gobe Unity |
1 |
87 |
Nord |
1 |
87 |
The Shaggs |
1 |
87 |
Eliane Radigue |
1 |
87 |
Stanlow Crickets |
1 |
87 |
Jon Cale |
1 |
87 |
Sarah Hennies |
1 |
87 |
Ryoko Akama | Bruno Duplant | Dominic Lash |
1 |
87 |
ULTRA |
1 |
87 |
Swimming Behavior Of The Human Infant (SBOTHI) |
1 |
87 |
Sissy Spacek / Smegma |
1 |
87 |
Thomas Ankersmit |
1 |
87 |
CCMC |
1 |
87 |
Keith Rowe / Toshimaru Nakamura / Thomas Lehn / Marcus Schmickler |
1 |
87 |
Das Synthetische Mischgewebe |
1 |
87 |
Matthew Revert |
1 |
87 |
Evil Moisture |
1 |
87 |
Chris Corsano & Bill Orcutt |
1 |
87 |
Ghédalia Tazartès - Chris Corsano - Dennis Tyfus |
1 |
87 |
RLW & Dylan Nyoukis |
1 |
87 |
Deathroes |
1 |
87 |
Keiji Haino / Jim O'Rourke / Oren Ambarchi |
1 |
87 |
Jérôme Noetinger |
1 |
87 |
Lawrence English / Werner Dafeldecker |
1 |
87 |
John Zorn / Bar Kokhba Sextet |
1 |
87 |
TNB and Organum |
1 |
87 |
Anton Bruhin |
1 |
87 |
Maria Chavez |
1 |
87 |
Dwarfs of East Agouza |
1 |
87 |
Frans de Waard, Steve Roden, Howard Stelzer, Alejandra Salinas, Lutz Bauer, Frans de Waard |
1 |
87 |
Andrew Chalk, Daisuke Suzuki |
1 |
87 |
Smegma / Merzbow |
1 |
87 |
Jean-Jacques Perrey Et David Chazam |
1 |
87 |
Jonathan Fire*Eater |
1 |
87 |
Construction |
1 |
87 |
Christian Marclay, Yasunao Tone, Christian Wolff |
1 |
87 |
Coil / The New Blockaders / Vortex Campaign |
1 |
87 |
Michael Pisaro / Taku Sugimoto |
1 |
87 |
Haino Keiji |
1 |
87 |
Joe McPhee, Graham Lambkin |
1 |
87 |
Graham Lambkin / Taku Unami |
1 |
87 |
Goddaughter |
1 |
87 |
Greg Davis & E. Jason Gibbs |
1 |
87 |
Raionbashi |
1 |
87 |
Alien Brains |
1 |
87 |
Among The Rocks And Roots |
1 |
87 |
Keith Rowe / Christian Wolff / John Tilbury |
1 |
87 |
Martin Küchen _ Keith Rowe _ Seymour Wright |
1 |
87 |
Roberto Gerhard |
1 |
87 |
Dave Prescott |
1 |
87 |
Crys Cole |
1 |
87 |
John Fahey |
1 |
87 |
Moss (Molly Berg, Olivia Block, Stephen Vitiello, Steve Roden) |
1 |
87 |
Peter Brotzmann |
1 |
87 |
Madrigal |
1 |
87 |
Idea Fire Company |
1 |
87 |
Max Eastley / Graham Halliwell / Evan Parker / Mark Wastell |
1 |
87 |
Insieme Musica Diversa |
1 |
87 |
Cosmos |
1 |
87 |
Hartmut Geerken / Michael Ranta |
1 |
87 |
Fushitsusha |
1 |
87 |
Martin Kränzel |
1 |
87 |
Thomas Brinkmann |
1 |
87 |
Jason Zeh |
1 |
87 |
M. Bassett / J. Gräf |
1 |
87 |
Diamanda Galas |
1 |
87 |
Cosmic Trigger |
1 |
87 |
Bananarama |
1 |
87 |
Peter Rehberg and Kevin Drumm |
1 |
87 |
William Basinski + Richard Chartier |
1 |
87 |
Harley Gaber |
1 |
87 |
Pansonic |
1 |
87 |
Point of Memory |
1 |
87 |
Shalabi Effect |
1 |
87 |
Joe Colley |
1 |
87 |
Weak Sisters |
1 |
87 |
Tom Dissevelt |
1 |
87 |
Lexie Mountain and Angela Sawyer |
1 |
87 |
Sunny Murray Duo Featuring Charles Gayle |
1 |
87 |
Dendoshi 2 |
1 |
87 |
Muyassar Kurdi |
1 |
87 |
Dave Shuford and Pat Murano |
1 |
87 |
Arnold Dreyblatt, The Orchestra Of Excited Strings |
1 |
87 |
Deutsch Nepal |
1 |
87 |
glupsk x Sigtryggur Berg Sigmarsson |
1 |
87 |
Akira Sakata & Jim O'Rourke With Chikamorachi |
1 |
87 |
Anthony Janas |
1 |
87 |
Yellow Swans |
1 |
87 |
Pita |
1 |
87 |
Ligeti, Gerd Zacher, LaSalle-Quartett, Chor Des Norddeutschen Rundfunks Hamburg |
1 |
87 |
Khanate |
1 |
87 |
The Caretaker |
1 |
87 |
David Behr |
1 |
87 |
Peter Brötzmann, Sonny Sharrock |
1 |
87 |
Gil Sansón, Lance Austin Olsen |
1 |
87 |
Taku Unami, Devin Disanto |
1 |
87 |
Lawrence English & Lea Bertucci |
1 |
87 |
Blue Cheer |
1 |
87 |
Olivia Block |
1 |
87 |
Charles Gayle, William Parker, Rashied Ali |
1 |
87 |
GX Jupitter-Larsen & Ace Farren Ford |
1 |
87 |
Darksmith |
1 |
87 |
Cor Fuhler / Jim O'Rourke |
1 |
87 |
C Lavender |
1 |
87 |
Brötzmann / Van Hove / Bennink |
1 |
87 |
CM von Hausswolff & Chandra Shukla |
1 |
87 |
Doug Carroll, LaDonna Smith, Wally Shoup, Davey Williams |
1 |
87 |
Vanessa Rossetto / Lionel Marchetti |
1 |
87 |
Ak'chamel, The Giver Of Illness |
1 |
87 |
Bob Bellerue |
1 |
87 |
Valerio Tricoli, Stefano Pilia |
1 |
87 |
Stephan Mathieu |
1 |
87 |
Sick Dick And The Volkswagens |
1 |
87 |
Charles Curtis, Alan Licht, and Dean Roberts |
1 |
87 |
PBK + Nocturnal Emissions |
1 |
87 |
Duke Ellington • Charlie Mingus • Max Roach |
1 |
87 |
C.C.C.C. |
1 |
87 |
Michael Prime |
1 |
87 |
Chop Shop |
1 |
87 |
Nails Øv Christ |
1 |
87 |
Jute Gyte |
1 |
87 |
John Duncan |
1 |
87 |
Merzbow / S.B.O.T.H.I. |
1 |
87 |
Dave Phillips + R. H.Y. Yau |
1 |
87 |
Michael Siegel |
1 |
87 |
blackhumour |
1 |
87 |
Paul Flaherty + Chris Corsano |
1 |
87 |
Xavier Cugat And His Orchestra |
1 |
87 |
Möslang/Guhl |
1 |
87 |
Love |
1 |
87 |
Kali Malone featuring Stephen O'Malley & Lucy Railton |
1 |
87 |
The Tobacconists |
1 |
87 |
Julia Reidy |
1 |
87 |
Hanatarash |
1 |
87 |
Various |
1 |
87 |
Ka Baird & Andy Ortmann |
1 |
87 |
Ectoplasm Girls |
1 |
87 |
La Monte Young, Marian Zazeela, The Theatre Of Eternal Music |
1 |
87 |
Smegma with Steve MacKay |
1 |
87 |
Randy Greif |
1 |
87 |
R/S |
1 |
87 |
Butthole Surfers |
1 |
87 |
Jackie Mittoo |
1 |
87 |
The New Blockaders, Haters, Vomir |
1 |
87 |
Taku Sugimoto |
1 |
87 |
Joke Lanz And Allon Kaye |
1 |
87 |
Rick Reed / Keith Rowe / Bill Thompson |
1 |
87 |
Loessland |
1 |
87 |
Kevin Parks / Vanessa Rossetto |
1 |
87 |
Bernard Heidsieck |
1 |
87 |
Morphogenesis |
1 |
87 |
James Twig Harper |
1 |
87 |
Clang Quartet |
1 |
87 |
Wild Man Fisher and Smegma |
1 |
87 |
Pelt |
1 |
87 |
Noel Meek, Mattin |
1 |
87 |
Controlled Bleeding |
1 |